24 février 2024
Peuple-Vert.fr – Foot – ASSE – Actualité Live

Ligue 1

Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Paris SG
v v n v v
>
27
22
2
3
75
24
51
68
2
O. Marseille
v v d v n
28
16
8
4
41
29
12
56
3
Stade Rennais
n d v v v
28
15
5
8
38
24
14
50
4
Lille OSC
v d v v v
28
15
4
9
35
27
8
49
5
28
10
11
7
26
21
5
41
6
OGC Nice
d v n n v
28
11
8
9
41
38
3
41
7
O. Lyonnais
d n v v d
28
11
7
10
42
27
15
40
8
28
11
7
10
35
34
1
40
9
AS Monaco
v v n n d
28
11
7
10
44
44
0
40
10
Angers SCO
d d v v v
28
11
6
11
28
33
-5
39
11
RC Strasbourg
v v n n d
>
27
11
5
11
32
32
0
38
12
FCG Bordeaux
v n d n n
28
9
10
9
40
34
6
37
13
FC Nantes
n n v d d
28
11
4
13
28
31
-3
37
14
28
8
10
10
34
37
-3
34
15
FC Metz
d n d v v
28
8
10
10
27
35
-8
34
16
Dijon FCO
n n n d v
28
7
9
12
27
37
-10
30
17
AS St-Etienne
d d n d n
28
8
6
14
29
45
-16
30
18
Nîmes O.
v v d d d
28
7
6
15
29
44
-15
27
19
Amiens SC
d n n d n
28
4
11
13
31
50
-19
23
20
Toulouse FC
d d d d d
28
3
4
21
22
58
-36
13
Voir en plein écran
Paris SG
O. Marseille
Stade Rennais
Lille OSC
Stade de Reims
OGC Nice
O. Lyonnais
Montpellier HSC
AS Monaco
Angers SCO
RC Strasbourg
FCG Bordeaux
FC Nantes
Stade Brestois
FC Metz
Dijon FCO
AS St-Etienne
Nîmes O.
Amiens SC
Toulouse FC
1 Paris SG 4–0 2–0 0–2 4–2 5–0 3–3 4–0 1–0 4–3 2–0 4–0 3–0 4–1 4–0
2 O. Marseille 1–1 2–1 0–2 2–1 1–1 0–0 2–0 3–1 1–3 2–1 1–0 3–1 2–2 1–0
3 Stade Rennais 2–1 0–1 1–1 0–1 1–2 5–0 2–1 1–0 3–2 0–0 2–1 2–1 3–1 3–2
4 Lille OSC 0–2 1–2 1–0 1–0 2–1 2–1 2–0 3–0 2–1 1–0 0–0 1–0 3–0 2–2 3–0
5 Stade de Reims 1–0 2–0 1–1 1–1 1–0 0–0 0–0 0–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 1–2 3–1 0–0
6 OGC Nice 1–4 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–0 2–1 2–1 3–1 1–1 2–2 4–1 2–1 1–3 2–1 3–0
7 O. Lyonnais 0–1 0–1 0–1 2–1 6–0 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–0 0–0 2–0 0–0 3–0
8 Montpellier HSC 1–3 0–1 2–1 1–0 3–1 0–0 3–0 4–0 1–1 2–1 1–0 1–0 4–2 3–0
9 AS Monaco 1–4 3–4 3–2 5–1 1–1 3–1 0–3 1–0 1–0 1–3 4–1 1–0 2–2 3–0
10 Angers SCO 0–2 0–2 1–4 1–1 1–0 0–0 1–0 3–1 2–0 0–1 3–0 2–0 4–1 1–0 1–1
11 RC Strasbourg 0–2 1–2 3–0 1–0 1–2 1–0 2–2 2–1 1–1 2–1 4–1 0–0 4–2
12 FCG Bordeaux 0–1 0–0 1–1 1–2 1–1 2–1 0–1 2–0 2–2 2–0 2–2 0–1 6–0
13 FC Nantes 1–2 0–0 1–0 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–0 0–1 1–2 0–1 0–0 1–0 2–3 2–1
14 Stade Brestois 1–2 0–0 1–0 0–0 2–2 0–1 5–0 1–1 1–1 2–0 2–0 3–2 2–1 1–1
15 FC Metz 0–2 1–1 0–1 1–1 0–2 2–2 3–0 1–0 1–2 1–0 3–1 2–1 1–2 2–2
16 Dijon FCO 2–1 0–0 2–1 1–0 2–2 1–1 1–0 0–2 3–3 3–0 2–2 1–2 0–0 2–1
17 AS St-Etienne 0–4 0–2 1–1 4–1 1–0 0–0 1–0 1–1 0–2 1–1 0–1 2–1 2–2 2–2
18 Nîmes O. 2–3 0–1 2–0 1–2 0–4 3–1 1–0 0–1 3–0 1–1 2–0 0–1 1–1 1–0
19 Amiens SC 4–4 3–1 1–0 1–1 2–2 1–2 1–2 0–4 1–3 1–2 1–0 0–1 1–1 0–0
20 Toulouse FC 0–2 0–2 2–1 0–1 0–2 2–3 1–2 0–2 0–1 1–3 2–5 1–0 2–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Journée 1
vendredi 9 août 2019
- 19:45
AS Monaco
0 3
O. Lyonnais
samedi 10 août 2019
- 16:30
O. Marseille
0 2
Stade de Reims
samedi 10 août 2019
- 19:00
Dijon FCO
1 2
AS St-Etienne
samedi 10 août 2019
- 19:00
OGC Nice
2 1
Amiens SC
samedi 10 août 2019
- 19:00
Montpellier HSC
0 1
Stade Rennais
samedi 10 août 2019
- 19:00
Angers SCO
3 1
FCG Bordeaux
samedi 10 août 2019
- 19:00
Stade Brestois
1 1
Toulouse FC
dimanche 11 août 2019
- 14:00
Lille OSC
2 1
FC Nantes
dimanche 11 août 2019
- 16:00
RC Strasbourg
1 1
FC Metz
dimanche 11 août 2019
- 20:00
Paris SG
3 0
Nîmes O.
Journée 2
vendredi 16 août 2019
- 19:45
O. Lyonnais
6 0
Angers SCO
samedi 17 août 2019
- 16:30
FC Nantes
0 0
O. Marseille
samedi 17 août 2019
- 19:00
FC Metz
3 0
AS Monaco
samedi 17 août 2019
- 19:00
Toulouse FC
1 0
Dijon FCO
samedi 17 août 2019
- 19:00
Nîmes O.
1 2
OGC Nice
samedi 17 août 2019
- 19:00
Amiens SC
1 0
Lille OSC
samedi 17 août 2019
- 19:00
FCG Bordeaux
1 1
Montpellier HSC
dimanche 18 août 2019
- 14:00
AS St-Etienne
1 1
Stade Brestois
dimanche 18 août 2019
- 16:00
Stade de Reims
0 0
RC Strasbourg
dimanche 18 août 2019
- 20:00
Stade Rennais
2 1
Paris SG
Journée 3
samedi 24 août 2019
- 19:00
Amiens SC
1 2
FC Nantes
samedi 24 août 2019
- 19:00
Dijon FCO
0 2
FCG Bordeaux
samedi 24 août 2019
- 19:00
Angers SCO
3 0
FC Metz
samedi 24 août 2019
- 19:00
Stade Brestois
1 0
Stade de Reims
dimanche 25 août 2019
- 14:00
AS Monaco
2 2
Nîmes O.
dimanche 25 août 2019
- 16:00
RC Strasbourg
0 2
Stade Rennais
dimanche 25 août 2019
- 20:00
Paris SG
4 0
Toulouse FC
mardi 27 août 2019
- 18:00
Montpellier HSC
1 0
O. Lyonnais
mercredi 28 août 2019
- 18:00
Lille OSC
3 0
AS St-Etienne
mercredi 28 août 2019
- 20:00
OGC Nice
1 2
O. Marseille
Journée 4
vendredi 30 août 2019
- 19:45
FC Metz
0 2
Paris SG
samedi 31 août 2019
- 16:30
O. Lyonnais
1 1
FCG Bordeaux
samedi 31 août 2019
- 19:00
Angers SCO
2 0
Dijon FCO
samedi 31 août 2019
- 19:00
Toulouse FC
2 0
Amiens SC
samedi 31 août 2019
- 19:00
FC Nantes
1 0
Montpellier HSC
samedi 31 août 2019
- 19:00
Nîmes O.
3 0
Stade Brestois
dimanche 1 septembre 2019
- 14:00
Stade de Reims
2 0
Lille OSC
dimanche 1 septembre 2019
- 14:00
Stade Rennais
1 2
OGC Nice
dimanche 1 septembre 2019
- 16:00
RC Strasbourg
2 2
AS Monaco
dimanche 1 septembre 2019
- 20:00
O. Marseille
1 0
AS St-Etienne
Journée 5
vendredi 13 septembre 2019
- 18:00
Lille OSC
2 1
Angers SCO
vendredi 13 septembre 2019
- 19:45
Amiens SC
2 2
O. Lyonnais
samedi 14 septembre 2019
- 16:30
Paris SG
1 0
RC Strasbourg
samedi 14 septembre 2019
- 19:00
Dijon FCO
0 0
Nîmes O.
samedi 14 septembre 2019
- 19:00
Montpellier HSC
2 1
OGC Nice
samedi 14 septembre 2019
- 19:00
Stade Brestois
0 0
Stade Rennais
samedi 14 septembre 2019
- 19:00
FCG Bordeaux
2 0
FC Metz
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
- 14:00
FC Nantes
1 0
Stade de Reims
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
- 16:00
AS St-Etienne
2 2
Toulouse FC
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
- 20:00
AS Monaco
3 4
O. Marseille
Journée 6
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
- 19:45
RC Strasbourg
2 1
FC Nantes
samedi 21 septembre 2019
- 16:30
O. Marseille
1 1
Montpellier HSC
samedi 21 septembre 2019
- 19:00
Stade de Reims
0 0
AS Monaco
samedi 21 septembre 2019
- 19:00
FC Metz
1 2
Amiens SC
samedi 21 septembre 2019
- 19:00
FCG Bordeaux
2 2
Stade Brestois
samedi 21 septembre 2019
- 19:00
Nîmes O.
1 0
Toulouse FC
samedi 21 septembre 2019
- 19:00
OGC Nice
2 1
Dijon FCO
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
- 14:00
Stade Rennais
1 1
Lille OSC
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
- 16:00
Angers SCO
4 1
AS St-Etienne
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
- 20:00
O. Lyonnais
0 1
Paris SG
Journée 7
mardi 24 septembre 2019
- 18:00
Dijon FCO
0 0
O. Marseille
mardi 24 septembre 2019
- 20:00
AS Monaco
3 1
OGC Nice
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
- 18:00
Stade Brestois
2 2
O. Lyonnais
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
- 18:00
FC Nantes
1 0
Stade Rennais
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
- 18:00
AS St-Etienne
0 1
FC Metz
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
- 18:00
Montpellier HSC
1 0
Nîmes O.
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
- 18:00
Toulouse FC
0 2
Angers SCO
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
- 18:00
Lille OSC
2 0
RC Strasbourg
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
- 18:00
Amiens SC
1 3
FCG Bordeaux
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
- 20:00
Paris SG
0 2
Stade de Reims
Journée 8
samedi 28 septembre 2019
- 12:30
O. Lyonnais
0 1
FC Nantes
samedi 28 septembre 2019
- 16:30
FCG Bordeaux
0 1
Paris SG
samedi 28 septembre 2019
- 19:00
OGC Nice
1 1
Lille OSC
samedi 28 septembre 2019
- 19:00
Angers SCO
1 1
Amiens SC
samedi 28 septembre 2019
- 19:00
AS Monaco
4 1
Stade Brestois
samedi 28 septembre 2019
- 19:00
FC Metz
2 2
Toulouse FC
samedi 28 septembre 2019
- 19:00
Stade de Reims
1 2
Dijon FCO
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
- 14:00
RC Strasbourg
1 0
Montpellier HSC
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
- 16:00
Nîmes O.
0 1
AS St-Etienne
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
- 20:00
O. Marseille
1 1
Stade Rennais
Journée 9
vendredi 4 octobre 2019
- 19:45
Amiens SC
3 1
O. Marseille
samedi 5 octobre 2019
- 16:30
Paris SG
4 0
Angers SCO
samedi 5 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Dijon FCO
1 0
RC Strasbourg
samedi 5 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Montpellier HSC
3 1
AS Monaco
samedi 5 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Toulouse FC
1 3
FCG Bordeaux
samedi 5 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Stade Brestois
2 0
FC Metz
samedi 5 octobre 2019
- 19:00
FC Nantes
1 0
OGC Nice
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
- 14:00
Lille OSC
2 2
Nîmes O.
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
- 16:00
Stade Rennais
0 1
Stade de Reims
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
- 20:00
AS St-Etienne
1 0
O. Lyonnais
Journée 10
vendredi 18 octobre 2019
- 19:45
OGC Nice
1 4
Paris SG
samedi 19 octobre 2019
- 16:30
O. Lyonnais
0 0
Dijon FCO
samedi 19 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Stade de Reims
1 0
Montpellier HSC
samedi 19 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Angers SCO
0 1
Stade Brestois
samedi 19 octobre 2019
- 19:00
FC Metz
1 0
FC Nantes
samedi 19 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Toulouse FC
2 1
Lille OSC
samedi 19 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Nîmes O.
1 1
Amiens SC
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
- 14:00
FCG Bordeaux
0 1
AS St-Etienne
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
- 16:00
AS Monaco
3 2
Stade Rennais
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
- 20:00
O. Marseille
2 0
RC Strasbourg
Journée 11
vendredi 25 octobre 2019
- 19:45
FC Nantes
0 1
AS Monaco
samedi 26 octobre 2019
- 16:30
Lille OSC
3 0
FCG Bordeaux
samedi 26 octobre 2019
- 19:00
RC Strasbourg
1 0
OGC Nice
samedi 26 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Stade Brestois
2 0
Dijon FCO
samedi 26 octobre 2019
- 19:00
O. Lyonnais
2 0
FC Metz
samedi 26 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Stade de Reims
0 0
Nîmes O.
samedi 26 octobre 2019
- 19:00
Montpellier HSC
0 0
Angers SCO
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
- 15:00
Stade Rennais
3 2
Toulouse FC
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
- 17:00
AS St-Etienne
2 2
Amiens SC
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
- 21:00
Paris SG
4 0
O. Marseille
Journée 12
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
- 20:45
Dijon FCO
2 1
Paris SG
samedi 2 novembre 2019
- 17:30
O. Marseille
2 1
Lille OSC
samedi 2 novembre 2019
- 20:00
FC Metz
2 2
Montpellier HSC
samedi 2 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Toulouse FC
2 3
O. Lyonnais
samedi 2 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Angers SCO
1 0
RC Strasbourg
samedi 2 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Amiens SC
1 0
Stade Brestois
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
- 15:00
FCG Bordeaux
2 0
FC Nantes
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
- 17:00
OGC Nice
2 0
Stade de Reims
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
- 21:00
AS St-Etienne
1 0
AS Monaco
mercredi 15 janvier 2020
- 19:00
Nîmes O.
0 1
Stade Rennais
Journée 13
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
- 20:45
OGC Nice
1 1
FCG Bordeaux
samedi 9 novembre 2019
- 17:30
Stade Brestois
1 2
Paris SG
samedi 9 novembre 2019
- 20:00
AS Monaco
1 0
Dijon FCO
samedi 9 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Lille OSC
0 0
FC Metz
samedi 9 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Stade de Reims
0 0
Angers SCO
samedi 9 novembre 2019
- 20:00
RC Strasbourg
4 1
Nîmes O.
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
- 15:00
Stade Rennais
3 1
Amiens SC
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
- 17:00
Montpellier HSC
3 0
Toulouse FC
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
- 17:00
FC Nantes
2 3
AS St-Etienne
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
- 21:00
O. Marseille
2 1
O. Lyonnais
Journée 14
vendredi 22 novembre 2019
- 20:45
Paris SG
2 0
Lille OSC
samedi 23 novembre 2019
- 17:30
O. Lyonnais
2 1
OGC Nice
samedi 23 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Stade Brestois
1 1
FC Nantes
samedi 23 novembre 2019
- 20:00
FC Metz
1 1
Stade de Reims
samedi 23 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Amiens SC
0 4
RC Strasbourg
samedi 23 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Angers SCO
1 0
Nîmes O.
samedi 23 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Dijon FCO
2 1
Stade Rennais
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
- 15:00
FCG Bordeaux
2 1
AS Monaco
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
- 17:00
AS St-Etienne
0 0
Montpellier HSC
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
- 21:00
Toulouse FC
0 2
O. Marseille
Journée 15
vendredi 29 novembre 2019
- 20:45
O. Marseille
2 1
Stade Brestois
samedi 30 novembre 2019
- 17:30
RC Strasbourg
1 2
O. Lyonnais
samedi 30 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Montpellier HSC
4 2
Amiens SC
samedi 30 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Lille OSC
1 0
Dijon FCO
samedi 30 novembre 2019
- 20:00
OGC Nice
3 1
Angers SCO
samedi 30 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Stade de Reims
1 1
FCG Bordeaux
samedi 30 novembre 2019
- 20:00
Nîmes O.
1 1
FC Metz
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
- 15:00
FC Nantes
2 1
Toulouse FC
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
- 17:00
Stade Rennais
2 1
AS St-Etienne
mercredi 15 janvier 2020
- 21:00
AS Monaco
1 4
Paris SG
Journée 16
mardi 3 décembre 2019
- 19:00
FCG Bordeaux
6 0
Nîmes O.
mardi 3 décembre 2019
- 19:00
Angers SCO
0 2
O. Marseille
mardi 3 décembre 2019
- 19:00
Stade Brestois
5 0
RC Strasbourg
mardi 3 décembre 2019
- 21:05
O. Lyonnais
0 1
Lille OSC
mercredi 4 décembre 2019
- 19:00
AS St-Etienne
4 1
OGC Nice
mercredi 4 décembre 2019
- 19:00
Dijon FCO
2 2
Montpellier HSC
mercredi 4 décembre 2019
- 19:00
Toulouse FC
1 2
AS Monaco
mercredi 4 décembre 2019
- 19:00
FC Metz
0 1
Stade Rennais
mercredi 4 décembre 2019
- 21:05
Paris SG
2 0
FC Nantes
mercredi 15 janvier 2020
- 19:00
Amiens SC
1 1
Stade de Reims
Journée 17
vendredi 6 décembre 2019
- 19:00
Lille OSC
1 0
Stade Brestois
vendredi 6 décembre 2019
- 20:45
Nîmes O.
0 4
O. Lyonnais
samedi 7 décembre 2019
- 17:30
Montpellier HSC
1 3
Paris SG
samedi 7 décembre 2019
- 20:00
OGC Nice
4 1
FC Metz
samedi 7 décembre 2019
- 20:00
Stade Rennais
2 1
Angers SCO
samedi 7 décembre 2019
- 20:00
RC Strasbourg
4 2
Toulouse FC
samedi 7 décembre 2019
- 20:00
AS Monaco
3 0
Amiens SC
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
- 15:00
Stade de Reims
3 1
AS St-Etienne
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
- 17:00
FC Nantes
1 0
Dijon FCO
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
- 21:00
O. Marseille
3 1
FCG Bordeaux
Journée 18
vendredi 13 décembre 2019
- 20:45
Lille OSC
2 1
Montpellier HSC
samedi 14 décembre 2019
- 17:30
FC Metz
1 1
O. Marseille
samedi 14 décembre 2019
- 20:00
Nîmes O.
0 1
FC Nantes
samedi 14 décembre 2019
- 20:00
Angers SCO
0 0
AS Monaco
samedi 14 décembre 2019
- 20:00
Toulouse FC
0 1
Stade de Reims
samedi 14 décembre 2019
- 20:00
Amiens SC
1 1
Dijon FCO
samedi 14 décembre 2019
- 20:00
Stade Brestois
0 0
OGC Nice
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
- 15:00
FCG Bordeaux
0 1
RC Strasbourg
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
- 17:00
O. Lyonnais
0 1
Stade Rennais
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
- 21:00
AS St-Etienne
0 4
Paris SG
Journée 19
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
Montpellier HSC
4 0
Stade Brestois
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
Dijon FCO
2 2
FC Metz
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
Stade Rennais
1 0
FCG Bordeaux
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
RC Strasbourg
2 1
AS St-Etienne
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
AS Monaco
5 1
Lille OSC
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
Stade de Reims
1 1
O. Lyonnais
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
FC Nantes
1 2
Angers SCO
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
OGC Nice
3 0
Toulouse FC
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
Paris SG
4 1
Amiens SC
samedi 21 décembre 2019
- 20:45
O. Marseille
3 1
Nîmes O.
Journée 20
vendredi 10 janvier 2020
- 20:45
Stade Rennais
0 1
O. Marseille