25 septembre 2020
Accueil » Coupe de la Ligue

Coupe de la Ligue

2019-2020

1er tour

N1/L2
mardi 13 août 2019 17:45
FC Lorient
1 2
Le Mans
mardi 13 août 2019 17:45
FCL
1
2
MUC
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
Bourg en Bresse 01
2 2
Red Star 93
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
BB01
2
2
RD93
Pénalties 7-6
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
Clermont Foot
1 1
Le Havre
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
CF63
1
1
HAC
Pénalties 4-3
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1 1
Rodez
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
GF38
1
1
RAF
Pénalties 4-3
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 0
FC Chambly
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
GA
2
0
FCC
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
Paris FC
2 1
Sochaux
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
PFC
2
1
FCS
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
Niort
3 1
Châteauroux
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
CNFC
3
1
BC
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
Caen
0 1
Nancy
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
SMC
0
1
ASNL
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
AC Ajaccio
4 1
Valenciennes
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
ACA
4
1
VAFC
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
Auxerre
0 0
AS Béziers
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
AJA
0
0
ASB
Pénalties 5-6
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
US Orléans
4 1
Guingamp
mardi 13 août 2019 19:00
USO
4
1
EAG
mardi 13 août 2019 20:05
ES Troyes AC
1 2
Lens
mardi 13 août 2019 20:05
ESTAC
1
2
RCL

 

2ème tour

N1/L2
mardi 27 août 2019 17:45
Nancy
1 0
AC Ajaccio
mardi 27 août 2019 17:45
ASNL
1
0
ACA
mardi 27 août 2019 19:00
Bourg en Bresse 01
1 1
AS Béziers
mardi 27 août 2019 19:00
BB01
1
1
ASB
Pénalties 6-5
mardi 27 août 2019 19:00
Le Mans
2 2
US Orléans
mardi 27 août 2019 19:00
MUC
2
2
USO
Pénalties 8-7
mardi 27 août 2019 19:00
Niort
0 0
Grenoble Foot 38
mardi 27 août 2019 19:00
CNFC
0
0
GF38
Pénalties 5-4
mardi 27 août 2019 19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 1
Paris FC
mardi 27 août 2019 19:00
GA
1
1
PFC
Pénalties 5-6
mardi 27 août 2019 20:05
Lens
2 2
Clermont Foot
mardi 27 août 2019 20:05
RCL
2
2
CF63
Pénalties 5-4

 

16ème de finale

L2/L1
mardi 29 octobre 2019 18:45
Nîmes O.
3 0
Lens
mardi 29 octobre 2019 18:45
NO
3
0
RCL
mardi 29 octobre 2019 21:05
FCG Bordeaux
2 0
Dijon FCO
mardi 29 octobre 2019 21:05
FCGB
2
0
DFCO
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 18:45
Le Mans
3 2
OGC Nice
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 18:45
MUC
3
2
OGCN
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
FC Nantes
8 0
Paris FC
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
FCN
8
0
PFC
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
FC Metz
1 1
Stade Brestois
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
FCM
1
1
SB29
Pénalties 3-4
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
AS Monaco
2 1
O. Marseille
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
ASM
2
1
OM
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
Stade de Reims
2 1
Bourg en Bresse 01
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
SDR
2
1
BB01
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
Montpellier HSC
3 2
Nancy
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
MHSC
3
2
ASNL
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
Amiens SC
3 2
Angers SCO
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
ASC
3
2
SCO
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
Niort
1 2
Toulouse FC
mercredi 30 octobre 2019 21:05
CNFC
1
2
TFC

 

8ème de finale

Tour final
mardi 17 décembre 2019 18:45
Stade de Reims
1 0
Montpellier HSC
mardi 17 décembre 2019 18:45
SDR
1
0
MHSC
mardi 17 décembre 2019 21:05
AS Monaco
0 3
Lille OSC
mardi 17 décembre 2019 21:05
ASM
0
3
LOSC
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 18:45
O. Lyonnais
4 1
Toulouse FC
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 18:45
OL
4
1
TFC
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
FC Nantes
0 1
RC Strasbourg
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
FCN
0
1
RCS
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
Stade Brestois
2 0
FCG Bordeaux
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
SB29
2
0
FCGB
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
Le Mans
1 4
Paris SG
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
MUC
1
4
PSG
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
Nîmes O.
1 2
AS St-Etienne
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
NO
1
2
ASSE
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
Amiens SC
3 2
Stade Rennais
mercredi 18 décembre 2019 21:05
ASC
3
2
SRFC

 

Quart de finale

Tour final
mardi 7 janvier 2020 21:00
Stade de Reims
0 0
RC Strasbourg
mardi 7 janvier 2020 21:00
SDR
0
0
RCS
Pénalties 4-2
mercredi 8 janvier 2020 18:45
O. Lyonnais
3 1
Stade Brestois
mercredi 8 janvier 2020 18:45
OL
3
1
SB29
mercredi 8 janvier 2020 21:05
Lille OSC
2 0
Amiens SC
mercredi 8 janvier 2020 21:05
LOSC
2
0
ASC
mercredi 8 janvier 2020 21:05
Paris SG
6 1
AS St-Etienne
mercredi 8 janvier 2020 21:05
PSG
6
1
ASSE

 

Demi-finale

Tour final
mardi 21 janvier 2020 21:10
O. Lyonnais
- -
Lille OSC
mardi 21 janvier 2020 21:10
OL
-
-
LOSC
mercredi 22 janvier 2020 21:00
Stade de Reims
- -
Paris SG
mercredi 22 janvier 2020 21:00
SDR
-
-
PSG
P